Pro AV Catalog
Toner Cable Equipment, Inc. - LGX-APB-SC/APC
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Toner Cable 8-Connector SC/APC Singlemode LGX Adapter Plate

Model: LGX-APB-SC/APC

  • Plate Color: Black
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Connector Color: Green
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Connectors: 8
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Documents
Universal LGX style adapter plates for rack mount and wall mount enclosures. Each adapter plate is 1.13" wide by 5.1" tall with mounting pins on 4.64" on center.
  • Plate Color: Black
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Connector Color: Green
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Connectors: 8
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products